Sale!

ONTi 10mW Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester 30mw Red Laser Light 5-30KM Pen Type Visual Fault Locator SC/FC/ST

¥83.98¥140.94

Choose an option
Choose an option
10mW
10mW with FC-LC
1mW
20mW
30mW
30mW with FC-LC
Clear
  Ask a Question
SKU: 4000015671785

Description

  • Brand Name: ONTi
  • Certification: CE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Size: 17*2.3*2.8cm
  • Model Number: ONT-VFL-1/10/20/30MW
  • Connector Type: SC/FC/ST
  • Compatible: Huawei,Cisco,Mikrotik,Ubiquiti
  • Material: Aluminum (AL)
  • Power Supply: 2 x AA Battery (not included in the package)
  • Output Power: 1mW/10mW/20mW/30mW
  • is_customized: yes
  • Optical Connector: 2.5mm universal connector
  • Operating Model: Both CW and Glint available
  • Laser mode: LD
  • Dynamic Distance: 5km/10km/20km/30km

High-end Visual Fault Locator

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ONTi 10mW Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester 30mw Red Laser Light 5-30KM Pen Type Visual Fault Locator SC/FC/ST”
Review now to get coupon!

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No more offers for this product!

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.